1/32 Sport FK

  • Nome
    #
    pts
  • Fernando Dias
    9
    95
  • Agostinho Cardoso
    9
    84
  • Joaquim Loureiro
    10
    77
  • Álvaro Carvalho
    10
    71
  • Roberto Costa
    7
    65
  • Daniel Castanheira
    8
    44
  • Rui Leite
    3
    42
  • Pedro Miguel
    4
    35
  • Nuno Rocha
    3
    31
  • Serafim Carvalho
    4
    22
  • Joaquim Neves
    3
    17
  • Paulo Mota
    3
    13
10ª Prova
  • Nome
    pts
  • Agostinho Cardoso
    20
  • Fernando Dias
    15
  • Álvaro Carvalho
    12
  • Roberto Costa
    10
  • Daniel Castanheira
    8
  • Serafim Carvalho
    6
  • Nuno Rocha
    4
  • Pedro Miguel
    3
  • Joaquim Loureiro
    2
9ª prova
  • Nome
    pts
  • Agostinho Cardoso
    20
  • Nuno Rocha
    15
  • Fernando Dias
    12
  • Álvaro Carvalho
    10
  • Roberto Costa
    8
  • Joaquim Loureiro
    6
  • Serafim Carvalho
    4
8ª Prova
  • Nome
    pts
  • Joaquim Loureiro
    20
  • Roberto Costa
    15
  • Nuno Rocha
    12
  • Agostinho Cardoso
    10
  • Daniel Castanheira
    8
  • Álvaro Carvalho
    6
7ª Prova
  • Nome
    pts
  • Fernando Dias
    20
  • Roberto Costa
    15
  • Pedro Miguel
    12
  • Daniel Castanheira
    10
  • Agostinho Cardoso
    8
  • Álvaro Carvalho
    6
  • Joaquim Loureiro
    4
6ª Prova
  • Nome
    pts
  • Fernando Dias
    20
  • Roberto Costa
    15
  • Agostinho Cardoso
    12
  • Joaquim Loureiro
    10
  • Daniel Castanheira
    8
  • Álvaro Carvalho
    6
5ª Prova
  • Nome
    pts
  • Agostinho Cardoso
    20
  • Fernando Dias
    15
  • Álvaro Carvalho
    12
  • Roberto Costa
    10
  • Joaquim Loureiro
    8
  • Daniel Castanheira
    6
4ª Prova
  • Nome
    pts
  • Joaquim Loureiro
    20
  • Álvaro Carvalho
    15
  • Agostinho Cardoso
    12
  • Daniel Castanheira
    10
  • Serafim Carvalho
    8
  • Joaquim Neves
    6
  • Fernando Dias
    4
3ª Prova
  • Nome
    pts
  • Álvaro Carvalho
    20
  • Joaquim Loureiro
    15
  • Rui Leite
    12
  • Pedro Miguel
    10
  • Joaquim Neves
    8
  • Agostinho Cardoso
    6
  • Fernando Dias
    4
  • Paulo Mota
    3
2ª Prova
  • Nome
    pts
  • Fernando Dias
    20
  • Rui Leite
    15
  • Joaquim Loureiro
    12
  • Pedro Miguel
    10
  • Álvaro Carvalho
    8
  • Paulo Mota
    6
  • Serafim Carvalho
    4
  • Joaquim Neves
    3
  • Daniel Castanheira
    2
1ª Prova
  • Nome
    pts
  • Fernando Dias
    20
  • Rui Leite
    15
  • Álvaro Carvalho
    12
  • Roberto Costa
    10
  • Joaquim Loureiro
    8
  • Agostinho Cardoso
    6
  • Paulo Mota
    4
  • Daniel Castanheira
    3